Top facebook2x Top email2x Email us Top search2x Basket Login
Home / Events
Home / Events

Events

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Jul 29 Jul 30 Jul 31 1 2 3 4
          Rusty Sailors 5 Oppie & Topper Club 7
          Armada Trophy Oppie & Topper Club (RYA Stage 1) : Session 7
            Late Points : Race 1
             
LW 00:42 1.6m
HW 07:19 4.0m
LW 13:13 1.7m
HW 19:53 4.1m
LW 01:55 1.7m
HW 08:39 3.9m
LW 14:25 1.7m
HW 21:09 4.1m
LW 03:03 1.6m
HW 10:08 4.0m
LW 15:28 1.7m
HW 22:22 4.1m
LW 03:57 1.4m
HW 11:12 4.2m
LW 16:16 1.5m
HW 23:16 4.3m
LW 04:40 1.3m
HW 12:02 4.3m
LW 16:58 1.4m
HW 23:58 4.4m
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
RYA Junior Training-2 : Day 1 RYA Junior Training-2 : Day 2 Early Afternoon Picnic Sail 1 RYA Junior Training-3 : Day 1 RYA Junior Training-3 : Day 2 RYA Junior Training-3 : Day 3 Late Points : Race 2
RYA Adult Training-1 : Day 1 RYA Adult Training-1 : Day 2 RYA Junior Training-2 : Day 3 RYA Adult Training-2 : Day 1 RYA Adult Training-2 : Day 2 RYA Adult Training-2 : Day 3  
  One Tide Cruise 9 RYA Adult Training-1 : Day 3     Sundowners at the Creek-2  
             
HW 00:35 4.4m
LW 05:59 1.0m
HW 13:16 4.5m
LW 18:17 1.2m
HW 01:11 4.5m
LW 06:39 0.9m
HW 13:46 4.6m
LW 18:56 1.2m
HW 01:47 4.5m
LW 07:17 0.9m
HW 14:19 4.6m
LW 19:33 1.2m
HW 02:22 4.5m
LW 07:53 1.0m
HW 14:52 4.5m
LW 20:08 1.3m
HW 02:55 4.4m
LW 08:26 1.1m
HW 15:23 4.5m
LW 20:40 1.4m
HW 03:28 4.3m
LW 08:57 1.3m
HW 15:55 4.3m
LW 21:11 1.5m
HW 04:02 4.2m
LW 09:27 1.5m
HW 16:30 4.2m
LW 21:44 1.7m
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
          Junior Week Part 1 : Day 1 Junior Week Part 1 : Day 2
             
             
             
HW 04:44 4.0m
LW 10:03 1.7m
HW 17:14 4.0m
LW 22:28 1.9m
HW 05:36 3.8m
LW 10:53 1.9m
HW 18:07 3.8m
LW 23:35 2.0m
LW 01:04 2.0m
HW 08:00 3.7m
LW 13:36 2.1m
HW 20:34 3.8m
LW 02:25 1.8m
HW 09:27 3.9m
LW 14:50 1.9m
HW 21:43 4.1m
LW 03:22 1.5m
HW 10:25 4.1m
LW 15:44 1.6m
HW 22:34 4.3m
LW 04:09 1.2m
HW 11:12 4.4m
LW 16:30 1.2m
LW 23:19 4.6m
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
Junior Week Part 1 : Day 3 Junior Week Part 1 : Day 4 Junior Week Part 2 : Day 1 Junior Week Part 2 : Day 2 Junior Week Part 2 : Day 3 Junior Week Part 2 : Day 4 Higgs Handicap
    One Tide Cruise 10 Early Afternoon Picnic Sail 2   Barn Dance  
             
             
HW 00:03 4.8m
LW 05:38 0.6m
HW 12:40 4.9m
LW 18:01 0.7m
HW 00:47 4.9m
LW 06:24 0.4m
HW 13:25 5.0m
LW 18:46 0.6m
HW 01:32 5.0m
LW 07:10 0.4m
HW 14:08 5.0m
LW 19:32 0.6m
HW 02:18 4.9m
LW 07:55 0.4m
HW 14:52 5.0m
LW 20:17 0.7m
HW 03:05 4.8m
LW 08:40 0.6m
HW 15:38 4.9m
LW 21:02 0.9m
HW 03:55 4.6m
LW 09:27 0.9m
HW 16:26 4.6m
LW 21:52 1.2m
26 27 28 29 30 31 Sep 1
Late Points : Race 3         Late Sprints : Races 1-3 Joan Russell Trophy and Class Races
             
             
             
HW 04:48 4.4m
LW 10:20 1.3m
HW 17:19 4.3m
LW 22:54 1.5m
LW 00:19 1.8m
HW 06:54 3.8m
LW 12:57 1.9m
HW 19:24 3.8m
LW 01:40 1.8m
HW 08:19 3.7m
LW 14:13 1.9m
HW 20:54 3.8m
LW 02:47 1.7m
HW 10:16 3.9m
LW 15:12 1.8m
HW 22:35 4.0m
LW 03:37 1.5m
HW 11:14 4.2m
LW 15:57 1.6m
HW 23:26 4.2m
LW 04:18 1.3m
HW 11:57 4.4m
LW 16:37 1.4m
LW 23:59 4.3m
© 2024 West Wittering Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager